Raul Gustavo
New York City 27 years old 189 cm Defender #34
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts1
StatusAvailable
New York City: next match
Recent matches Raul Gustavo started
Questions and answers
Which team does Raul Gustavo play for?
Raul Gustavo plays for New York City.
Is Raul Gustavo injured?
No injury is reported for Raul Gustavo right now.
When does Raul Gustavo play next?
The next New York City match is Chicago Fire vs New York City on Saturday 10 October at 21:30 Mecca time.