Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Niclas Füllkrug

Niclas Füllkrug

Werder Bremen 33 years old 189 cm Attacker #10

Goals3 #11
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Niclas Füllkrug goals this season

Werder Bremen: next match

Which channel shows the next Werder Bremen match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Niclas Füllkrug play for?

Niclas Füllkrug plays for Werder Bremen.

How many goals has Niclas Füllkrug scored this season?

Niclas Füllkrug has scored 3 goals in the Bundesliga this season and is #11 in the scoring chart.

Is Niclas Füllkrug injured?

No injury is reported for Niclas Füllkrug right now.

When does Niclas Füllkrug play next?

The next Werder Bremen match is Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen on Friday 9 October at 21:30 Mecca time.