Matt Freese
New York City 28 years old 191 cm Goalkeeper #49
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
New York City: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Matt Freese play for?
Matt Freese plays for New York City.
Is Matt Freese injured?
No injury is reported for Matt Freese right now.
When does Matt Freese play next?
The next New York City match is Atlanta United vs New York City on Sunday 27 September at 02:30 Mecca time.