Iván Gómez
Platense 29 years old 167 cm Midfielder #5
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Platense: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Iván Gómez play for?
Iván Gómez plays for Platense.
Is Iván Gómez injured?
No injury is reported for Iván Gómez right now.
When does Iván Gómez play next?
The next Platense match is Vélez Sarsfield vs Platense on Tuesday 6 October at 01:00 Mecca time.