Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Dayot Upamecano

Dayot Upamecano

FC Bayern München 27 years old 186 cm Defender #2

Goals1 #79
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Dayot Upamecano goals this season

FC Bayern München: next match

Which channel shows the next FC Bayern München match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Dayot Upamecano play for?

Dayot Upamecano plays for FC Bayern München.

How many goals has Dayot Upamecano scored this season?

Dayot Upamecano has scored 1 goals in the Bundesliga this season and is #79 in the scoring chart.

Is Dayot Upamecano injured?

No injury is reported for Dayot Upamecano right now.

When does Dayot Upamecano play next?

The next FC Bayern München match is FC Augsburg vs FC Bayern München on Saturday 10 October at 16:30 Mecca time.