Youcef Belaïli
ES Tunis 34 years old 182 cm Attacker #11
Goals1 #11
Assists1 #15
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Youcef Belaïli goals this season
- ES Tunis 2 - 1 AS Marsa
67'6 Sep
ES Tunis: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Youcef Belaïli play for?
Youcef Belaïli plays for ES Tunis.
How many goals has Youcef Belaïli scored this season?
Youcef Belaïli has scored 1 goals in the Tunisia Ligue 1 this season and is #11 in the scoring chart.
Is Youcef Belaïli injured?
No injury is reported for Youcef Belaïli right now.
When does Youcef Belaïli play next?
The next ES Tunis match is Asswehly vs ES Tunis on Friday 16 October at 03:00 Mecca time.