Yanis Massolin
Cagliari 24 years old 197 cm Midfielder #79
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Cagliari: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Yanis Massolin play for?
Yanis Massolin plays for Cagliari.
Is Yanis Massolin injured?
No injury is reported for Yanis Massolin right now.
When does Yanis Massolin play next?
The next Cagliari match is Cagliari vs Juventus on Sunday 11 October at 21:45 Mecca time.