Won-sang Um
Daejeon Citizen 27 years old 171 cm Attacker #11
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Daejeon Citizen: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Won-sang Um play for?
Won-sang Um plays for Daejeon Citizen.
Is Won-sang Um injured?
No injury is reported for Won-sang Um right now.
When does Won-sang Um play next?
The next Daejeon Citizen match is Shanghai Port vs Daejeon Citizen on Tuesday 13 October at 13:00 Mecca time.