Vinicius Lira
Santos 18 years old 187 cm Defender #3
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusOut
- Vinicius Lira is currently out (Cruciate Ligament Injury). Expected back: no date yet.
Santos: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Vinicius Lira play for?
Vinicius Lira plays for Santos.
Is Vinicius Lira injured?
Vinicius Lira is currently out (Cruciate Ligament Injury). Expected back: no date yet.
When does Vinicius Lira play next?
The next Santos match is São Paulo vs Santos on Saturday 3 October at 02:00 Mecca time.