Ui-jo Hwang
Alanyaspor 34 years old 185 cm Midfielder #16
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Alanyaspor: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Ui-jo Hwang play for?
Ui-jo Hwang plays for Alanyaspor.
Is Ui-jo Hwang injured?
No injury is reported for Ui-jo Hwang right now.
When does Ui-jo Hwang play next?
The next Alanyaspor match is Alanyaspor vs Erzurumspor FK on Saturday 10 October at 16:00 Mecca time.