Tigran Barseghyan
Slovan Bratislava 33 years old 179 cm Attacker #11
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Slovan Bratislava: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Tigran Barseghyan play for?
Tigran Barseghyan plays for Slovan Bratislava.
Is Tigran Barseghyan injured?
No injury is reported for Tigran Barseghyan right now.
When does Tigran Barseghyan play next?
The next Slovan Bratislava match is Slovan Bratislava vs VfB Stuttgart on Wednesday 14 October at 22:00 Mecca time.