Stjepan Radeljic
Dinamo Zagreb 29 years old 201 cm Defender #6
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Dinamo Zagreb: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Stjepan Radeljic play for?
Stjepan Radeljic plays for Dinamo Zagreb.
Is Stjepan Radeljic injured?
No injury is reported for Stjepan Radeljic right now.
When does Stjepan Radeljic play next?
The next Dinamo Zagreb match is Dinamo Zagreb vs Anderlecht on Thursday 15 October at 22:00 Mecca time.