Sergio Martínez
Real Madrid 19 years old 188 cm
Goals1 #60
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Real Madrid: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Sergio Martínez play for?
Sergio Martínez plays for Real Madrid.
How many goals has Sergio Martínez scored this season?
Sergio Martínez has scored 1 goals in the La Liga this season and is #60 in the scoring chart.
Is Sergio Martínez injured?
No injury is reported for Sergio Martínez right now.
When does Sergio Martínez play next?
The next Real Madrid match is Real Madrid vs Villarreal on Saturday 10 October at 22:00 Mecca time.