Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Sebastián Meza

Sebastián Meza

Huracán 26 years old 180 cm Goalkeeper #32

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Huracán: next match

Which channel shows the next Huracán match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Sebastián Meza play for?

Sebastián Meza plays for Huracán.

Is Sebastián Meza injured?

No injury is reported for Sebastián Meza right now.

When does Sebastián Meza play next?

The next Huracán match is Huracán vs Aldosivi on Sunday 4 October at 03:30 Mecca time.