Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Sadok Kadida

Club Africain 185 cm Attacker #40

Goals1 #24
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Sadok Kadida goals this season

Club Africain: next match

Which channel shows the next Club Africain match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Sadok Kadida play for?

Sadok Kadida plays for Club Africain.

How many goals has Sadok Kadida scored this season?

Sadok Kadida has scored 1 goals in the Tunisia Ligue 1 this season and is #24 in the scoring chart.

Is Sadok Kadida injured?

No injury is reported for Sadok Kadida right now.

When does Sadok Kadida play next?

The next Club Africain match is TP Mazembe vs Club Africain on Friday 16 October at 03:00 Mecca time.