Roland Sallai
Galatasaray 29 years old 183 cm Defender #7
Goals1 #83
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Roland Sallai goals this season
- Erzurumspor FK 0 - 4 Galatasaray
12'21 Aug
Galatasaray: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Roland Sallai play for?
Roland Sallai plays for Galatasaray.
How many goals has Roland Sallai scored this season?
Roland Sallai has scored 1 goals in the Super Lig this season and is #83 in the scoring chart.
Is Roland Sallai injured?
No injury is reported for Roland Sallai right now.
When does Roland Sallai play next?
The next Galatasaray match is Galatasaray vs Kasımpaşa on Friday 9 October at 20:00 Mecca time.