Robert Ljubicic
LASK 27 years old 178 cm Midfielder #10
Goals1
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Robert Ljubicic goals this season
- LASK 5 - 1 Celtic
48'25 Aug
LASK: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Robert Ljubicic play for?
Robert Ljubicic plays for LASK.
Is Robert Ljubicic injured?
No injury is reported for Robert Ljubicic right now.
When does Robert Ljubicic play next?
The next LASK match is LASK vs Liverpool on Wednesday 14 October at 19:45 Mecca time.