Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Rayane Rehimi

CA Bizertin 20 years old 180 cm Defender #4

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

CA Bizertin: next match

Which channel shows the next CA Bizertin match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Rayane Rehimi play for?

Rayane Rehimi plays for CA Bizertin.

Is Rayane Rehimi injured?

No injury is reported for Rayane Rehimi right now.

When does Rayane Rehimi play next?

The next CA Bizertin match is Stade Tunisien vs CA Bizertin on Wednesday 21 October at 03:00 Mecca time.