Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Rahim Ibrahim

Slovan Bratislava 25 years old 185 cm Midfielder #5

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Slovan Bratislava: next match

Which channel shows the next Slovan Bratislava match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Rahim Ibrahim play for?

Rahim Ibrahim plays for Slovan Bratislava.

Is Rahim Ibrahim injured?

No injury is reported for Rahim Ibrahim right now.

When does Rahim Ibrahim play next?

The next Slovan Bratislava match is Slovan Bratislava vs VfB Stuttgart on Wednesday 14 October at 22:00 Mecca time.