Pedro Rocha
Coritiba 31 years old 175 cm Attacker #32
Goals8 #15
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Pedro Rocha goals this season
- Coritiba 1 - 2 Mirassol
61'6 Sep
- Remo 2 - 3 Coritiba
90+3'1 Sep
- Coritiba 2 - 1 Corinthians
40'24 Aug
- Coritiba 2 - 1 Chapecoense
82'9 Aug
Coritiba: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Pedro Rocha play for?
Pedro Rocha plays for Coritiba.
How many goals has Pedro Rocha scored this season?
Pedro Rocha has scored 8 goals in the Brazil Serie A this season and is #15 in the scoring chart.
Is Pedro Rocha injured?
No injury is reported for Pedro Rocha right now.
When does Pedro Rocha play next?
The next Coritiba match is Fluminense vs Coritiba on Friday 9 October at 03:30 Mecca time.