Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Omar Ahmed Ibrahim

Al Karkh 21 years old Midfielder #30

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Al Karkh: next match

Which channel shows the next Al Karkh match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Omar Ahmed Ibrahim play for?

Omar Ahmed Ibrahim plays for Al Karkh.

Is Omar Ahmed Ibrahim injured?

No injury is reported for Omar Ahmed Ibrahim right now.

When does Omar Ahmed Ibrahim play next?

The next Al Karkh match is Al-Karma vs Al Karkh on Saturday 10 October at 20:30 Mecca time.