Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Nicolás Blanco

San Lorenzo 19 years old

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts2
StatusAvailable

San Lorenzo: next match

Which channel shows the next San Lorenzo match?

Recent matches Nicolás Blanco started

Questions and answers

Which team does Nicolás Blanco play for?

Nicolás Blanco plays for San Lorenzo.

Is Nicolás Blanco injured?

No injury is reported for Nicolás Blanco right now.

When does Nicolás Blanco play next?

The next San Lorenzo match is Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo on Saturday 3 October at 20:45 Mecca time.