Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Nawaf Al-Harthi

Nawaf Al-Harthi

Al-Fayha 27 years old 169 cm Midfielder #7

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts5
StatusAvailable

Al-Fayha: next match

Which channel shows the next Al-Fayha match?

Recent matches Nawaf Al-Harthi started

Questions and answers

Which team does Nawaf Al-Harthi play for?

Nawaf Al-Harthi plays for Al-Fayha.

Is Nawaf Al-Harthi injured?

No injury is reported for Nawaf Al-Harthi right now.

When does Nawaf Al-Harthi play next?

The next Al-Fayha match is Al-Fayha vs Al Riyadh on Sunday 11 October at 16:40 Mecca time.