Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Navid Mohammad Dorzadeh

Al-Ahli Doha 26 years old Attacker

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Al-Ahli Doha: next match

Which channel shows the next Al-Ahli Doha match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Navid Mohammad Dorzadeh play for?

Navid Mohammad Dorzadeh plays for Al-Ahli Doha.

Is Navid Mohammad Dorzadeh injured?

No injury is reported for Navid Mohammad Dorzadeh right now.

When does Navid Mohammad Dorzadeh play next?

The next Al-Ahli Doha match is Al-Ahli Doha vs Al Sailiya on Saturday 10 October at 20:00 Mecca time.