Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Moussa Diakité

Moussa Diakité

Rizespor 22 years old 189 cm Midfielder #6

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Rizespor: next match

Which channel shows the next Rizespor match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Moussa Diakité play for?

Moussa Diakité plays for Rizespor.

Is Moussa Diakité injured?

No injury is reported for Moussa Diakité right now.

When does Moussa Diakité play next?

The next Rizespor match is Rizespor vs Fenerbahçe on Saturday 10 October at 19:00 Mecca time.