Mohamed Shehata
Zamalek 25 years old 180 cm Midfielder #17
Goals1
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Mohamed Shehata goals this season
- Port 1 - 2 Zamalek
5'4 Sep
Zamalek: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Mohamed Shehata play for?
Mohamed Shehata plays for Zamalek.
Is Mohamed Shehata injured?
No injury is reported for Mohamed Shehata right now.
When does Mohamed Shehata play next?
The next Zamalek match is Zamalek vs Al Ahly on Sunday 11 October at 20:00 Mecca time.