Mohamed El Maghraby
Ceramica Cleopatra 25 years old 181 cm Defender #66
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts1
StatusAvailable
Ceramica Cleopatra: next match
Recent matches Mohamed El Maghraby started
Questions and answers
Which team does Mohamed El Maghraby play for?
Mohamed El Maghraby plays for Ceramica Cleopatra.
Is Mohamed El Maghraby injured?
No injury is reported for Mohamed El Maghraby right now.
When does Mohamed El Maghraby play next?
The next Ceramica Cleopatra match is Pyramids FC vs Ceramica Cleopatra on Monday 12 October at 20:00 Mecca time.