Mattias Käit
Thun 28 years old 187 cm Midfielder #14
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Thun: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Mattias Käit play for?
Mattias Käit plays for Thun.
Is Mattias Käit injured?
No injury is reported for Mattias Käit right now.
When does Mattias Käit play next?
The next Thun match is FC Twente vs Thun on Thursday 15 October at 22:00 Mecca time.