Mario Mitaj
Genoa 23 years old 180 cm Defender #2
Goals0
Assists1 #20
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Genoa: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Mario Mitaj play for?
Mario Mitaj plays for Genoa.
Is Mario Mitaj injured?
No injury is reported for Mario Mitaj right now.
When does Mario Mitaj play next?
The next Genoa match is Genoa vs Fiorentina on Saturday 10 October at 16:00 Mecca time.