Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Marcelino Núñez

Marcelino Núñez

Ipswich Town 26 years old 173 cm Midfielder #32

Goals2 #26
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Marcelino Núñez goals this season

Ipswich Town: next match

Which channel shows the next Ipswich Town match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Marcelino Núñez play for?

Marcelino Núñez plays for Ipswich Town.

How many goals has Marcelino Núñez scored this season?

Marcelino Núñez has scored 2 goals in the Carabao Cup this season and is #26 in the scoring chart.

Is Marcelino Núñez injured?

No injury is reported for Marcelino Núñez right now.

When does Marcelino Núñez play next?

The next Ipswich Town match is Ipswich Town vs Fulham on Saturday 10 October at 17:00 Mecca time.