Lucas Barbosa
Bragantino 25 years old 194 cm Attacker #21
Goals5 #33
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Lucas Barbosa goals this season
- Bragantino 2 - 3 Bahia
14'5 Sep
Bragantino: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Lucas Barbosa play for?
Lucas Barbosa plays for Bragantino.
How many goals has Lucas Barbosa scored this season?
Lucas Barbosa has scored 5 goals in the Brazil Serie A this season and is #33 in the scoring chart.
Is Lucas Barbosa injured?
No injury is reported for Lucas Barbosa right now.
When does Lucas Barbosa play next?
The next Bragantino match is Atlético Mineiro vs Bragantino on Sunday 4 October at 00:30 Mecca time.