Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Lamine Diaby

Inter Club d'Escaldes 22 years old 190 cm Midfielder #23

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Inter Club d'Escaldes: next match

Which channel shows the next Inter Club d'Escaldes match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Lamine Diaby play for?

Lamine Diaby plays for Inter Club d'Escaldes.

Is Lamine Diaby injured?

No injury is reported for Lamine Diaby right now.

When does Lamine Diaby play next?

The next Inter Club d'Escaldes match is Mjällby vs Inter Club d'Escaldes on Thursday 15 October at 19:45 Mecca time.