Koray Günter
Kalba 32 years old 185 cm Defender #22
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Kalba: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Koray Günter play for?
Koray Günter plays for Kalba.
Is Koray Günter injured?
No injury is reported for Koray Günter right now.
When does Koray Günter play next?
The next Kalba match is Kalba vs Al Jazira on Sunday 18 October at 16:05 Mecca time.