Koen Casteels
Al-Qadsiah 34 years old 197 cm Goalkeeper #1
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Al-Qadsiah: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Koen Casteels play for?
Koen Casteels plays for Al-Qadsiah.
Is Koen Casteels injured?
No injury is reported for Koen Casteels right now.
When does Koen Casteels play next?
The next Al-Qadsiah match is Al Kholood vs Al-Qadsiah on Friday 9 October at 16:50 Mecca time.