Kevin Medina
Johor Darul Ta'zim 33 years old 185 cm Defender #81
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Johor Darul Ta'zim: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Kevin Medina play for?
Kevin Medina plays for Johor Darul Ta'zim.
Is Kevin Medina injured?
No injury is reported for Kevin Medina right now.
When does Kevin Medina play next?
The next Johor Darul Ta'zim match is Pohang Steelers vs Johor Darul Ta'zim on Tuesday 13 October at 13:00 Mecca time.