Justin Haak
LA Galaxy 25 years old 184 cm Defender #15
Goals1
Assists0
Recent starts1
StatusAvailable
Justin Haak goals this season
- LA Galaxy 3 - 2 Colorado Rapids
74'27 Sep
LA Galaxy: next match
Recent matches Justin Haak started
Questions and answers
Which team does Justin Haak play for?
Justin Haak plays for LA Galaxy.
Is Justin Haak injured?
No injury is reported for Justin Haak right now.
When does Justin Haak play next?
The next LA Galaxy match is LA Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids on Sunday 27 September at 05:30 Mecca time.