Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Junxiang Wen

Shanghai Port 19 years old 185 cm Attacker #35

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Shanghai Port: next match

Which channel shows the next Shanghai Port match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Junxiang Wen play for?

Junxiang Wen plays for Shanghai Port.

Is Junxiang Wen injured?

No injury is reported for Junxiang Wen right now.

When does Junxiang Wen play next?

The next Shanghai Port match is Shanghai Port vs Daejeon Citizen on Tuesday 13 October at 13:00 Mecca time.