Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Joaquín García

Joaquín García

Vélez Sarsfield 25 years old 182 cm Defender #4

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Vélez Sarsfield: next match

Which channel shows the next Vélez Sarsfield match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Joaquín García play for?

Joaquín García plays for Vélez Sarsfield.

Is Joaquín García injured?

No injury is reported for Joaquín García right now.

When does Joaquín García play next?

The next Vélez Sarsfield match is Vélez Sarsfield vs Platense on Tuesday 6 October at 01:00 Mecca time.