Jayden Onia Seke
Anderlecht 17 years old 178 cm Attacker #49
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Anderlecht: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Jayden Onia Seke play for?
Jayden Onia Seke plays for Anderlecht.
Is Jayden Onia Seke injured?
No injury is reported for Jayden Onia Seke right now.
When does Jayden Onia Seke play next?
The next Anderlecht match is Dinamo Zagreb vs Anderlecht on Thursday 15 October at 22:00 Mecca time.