Iván Guaraz
Barracas Central 21 years old 176 cm Midfielder #16
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Barracas Central: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Iván Guaraz play for?
Iván Guaraz plays for Barracas Central.
Is Iván Guaraz injured?
No injury is reported for Iván Guaraz right now.
When does Iván Guaraz play next?
The next Barracas Central match is Atlético Tucumán vs Barracas Central on Saturday 3 October at 23:00 Mecca time.