Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Islam Abdellah

Islam Abdellah

Al Ittihad 25 years old Defender #4

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Al Ittihad: next match

Which channel shows the next Al Ittihad match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Islam Abdellah play for?

Islam Abdellah plays for Al Ittihad.

Is Islam Abdellah injured?

No injury is reported for Islam Abdellah right now.

When does Islam Abdellah play next?

The next Al Ittihad match is Al Ittihad vs El Gounah on Tuesday 13 October at 20:00 Mecca time.