Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Iker Kortajarena

Iker Kortajarena

Al Kholood 26 years old 182 cm Midfielder #10

Goals3 #1
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Iker Kortajarena goals this season

Al Kholood: next match

Which channel shows the next Al Kholood match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Iker Kortajarena play for?

Iker Kortajarena plays for Al Kholood.

How many goals has Iker Kortajarena scored this season?

Iker Kortajarena has scored 3 goals in the Kings Cup this season and is #1 in the scoring chart.

Is Iker Kortajarena injured?

No injury is reported for Iker Kortajarena right now.

When does Iker Kortajarena play next?

The next Al Kholood match is Al Kholood vs Al-Qadsiah on Friday 9 October at 16:50 Mecca time.