Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Igor Postonjski

Igor Postonjski

Tractor Sazi 31 years old 178 cm Midfielder #8

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Tractor Sazi: next match

Which channel shows the next Tractor Sazi match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Igor Postonjski play for?

Igor Postonjski plays for Tractor Sazi.

Is Igor Postonjski injured?

No injury is reported for Igor Postonjski right now.

When does Igor Postonjski play next?

The next Tractor Sazi match is Tractor Sazi vs Al Shamal SC on Monday 12 October at 19:00 Mecca time.