Hussein Zayad
Al Zawra'a 25 years old Attacker #79
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Al Zawra'a: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Hussein Zayad play for?
Hussein Zayad plays for Al Zawra'a.
Is Hussein Zayad injured?
No injury is reported for Hussein Zayad right now.
When does Hussein Zayad play next?
The next Al Zawra'a match is Duhok vs Al Zawra'a on Friday 9 October at 18:00 Mecca time.