Hussein Amer Ojaimi
Al Talaba 24 years old 182 cm Defender #4
Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Al Talaba: next match
Questions and answers
Which team does Hussein Amer Ojaimi play for?
Hussein Amer Ojaimi plays for Al Talaba.
Is Hussein Amer Ojaimi injured?
No injury is reported for Hussein Amer Ojaimi right now.
When does Hussein Amer Ojaimi play next?
The next Al Talaba match is Al Talaba vs Al Shorta on Friday 9 October at 20:30 Mecca time.