Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia

Husam Malek

Naft

Goals1 #63
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Husam Malek goals this season

Naft: next match

Which channel shows the next Naft match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Husam Malek play for?

Husam Malek plays for Naft.

How many goals has Husam Malek scored this season?

Husam Malek has scored 1 goals in the Iraq Stars League this season and is #63 in the scoring chart.

Is Husam Malek injured?

No injury is reported for Husam Malek right now.

When does Husam Malek play next?

The next Naft match is Naft vs Diala on Friday 9 October at 18:00 Mecca time.