Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Hazem Mastouri

Hazem Mastouri

ES Tunis 29 years old 191 cm Attacker #27

Goals1 #34
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Hazem Mastouri goals this season

ES Tunis: next match

Which channel shows the next ES Tunis match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Hazem Mastouri play for?

Hazem Mastouri plays for ES Tunis.

How many goals has Hazem Mastouri scored this season?

Hazem Mastouri has scored 1 goals in the Tunisia Ligue 1 this season and is #34 in the scoring chart.

Is Hazem Mastouri injured?

No injury is reported for Hazem Mastouri right now.

When does Hazem Mastouri play next?

The next ES Tunis match is Asswehly vs ES Tunis on Friday 16 October at 03:00 Mecca time.