Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Georges Mikautadze

Georges Mikautadze

Villarreal 25 years old 176 cm Attacker #9

Goals2 #23
Assists1 #23
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Georges Mikautadze goals this season

Villarreal: next match

Which channel shows the next Villarreal match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Georges Mikautadze play for?

Georges Mikautadze plays for Villarreal.

How many goals has Georges Mikautadze scored this season?

Georges Mikautadze has scored 2 goals in the Champions League this season and is #23 in the scoring chart.

Is Georges Mikautadze injured?

No injury is reported for Georges Mikautadze right now.

When does Georges Mikautadze play next?

The next Villarreal match is Real Madrid vs Villarreal on Saturday 10 October at 22:00 Mecca time.