Derbista
English
العربية Bahasa Indonesia
Gaby Jean

Gaby Jean

Lecce 26 years old 191 cm Defender #18

Goals0
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable

Lecce: next match

Which channel shows the next Lecce match?

Questions and answers

Which team does Gaby Jean play for?

Gaby Jean plays for Lecce.

Is Gaby Jean injured?

No injury is reported for Gaby Jean right now.

When does Gaby Jean play next?

The next Lecce match is Lecce vs Bologna on Sunday 11 October at 16:00 Mecca time.