Francesco Ruocco
Mantova 25 years old 170 cm
Goals2 #9
Assists0
Recent starts0
StatusAvailable
Francesco Ruocco goals this season
- Palermo 5 - 2 Mantova
52'3 Sep
- Lazio 0 - 2 Mantova
75'16 Aug
Questions and answers
Which team does Francesco Ruocco play for?
Francesco Ruocco plays for Mantova.
How many goals has Francesco Ruocco scored this season?
Francesco Ruocco has scored 2 goals in the Coppa Italia this season and is #9 in the scoring chart.
Is Francesco Ruocco injured?
No injury is reported for Francesco Ruocco right now.